BMX Racing Cup-3, 27.7.2014

Alkuerien tulokset tästä linkistä.

MN-6
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jasu Malmberg TVC
2 Taavi Stenbacka BMXH
3 Eskil Kantanen BMXH
4 Jermu Niemi BMXH
MN-7
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Alex Teikari TVC
2 Iivo Vesikko TaBC
3 Olavi  Kiviniemi TaBC
4 Nooa Keisu BMXH
5 Salla Salmi Haka
6 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH
7 Lumi Asp Haka
MN-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Lari-Antton Rintala SPP-56
2 Aleksi Mörö RMR
3 Eelis Mäkinen BMXH
4 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC
5 Ilmari Heinonen BMXH
MN-9
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tapio Hovila RMR
2 Toivo Laakso TVC
3 Oliver Sandell TVC
4 Akseli Räsänen BMXH
5 Eemil Hyvönen BMXH
6 Noora Järvinen TaBC
MN-10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Max Mäenpää TaBC
2 Petrus  Stock RMR
3 Axel Kantanen BMXH
4 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC
5 Tatu Ristimäki RMR
6 Oskari Karvinen RMR
7 Edvin Leppänen TVC
7 Pyry Panula RMR
7 Joel Autio TVC
7 Kalle Kanninen TVC
7 Joel Asp Haka
MN-11
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Joona Pekkilä BMXH
2 Jaakko Laakoli RMR
3 Eero Karila BMXH
4 Antti Laakkonen BMXH
5 Terho Hovila RMR
6 Konsta Räsänen BMXH
7 Emil Eklund Haka
8 Ella Lehtonen BMXH
MN-12
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Anton Holmberg BMXH
2 Leo Autio TVC
3 Lauri Viljanen RMR
4 Tomas Pokkinen RMR
MN-13
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Patrik Bergman TaBC
N-juniorit
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Pinja Puustinen RMR
M-juniorit
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Juho Kärkkäinen Haka
2 Aki Ristola RMR
3 Jesse Angervo TVC
MN-30
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
2 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka
3 Toni Kanninen TVC
M-30 24″
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jouni Jalkanen BMXH
2 Jukka Pekkilä BMXH
3 Tomi Sironen BMXH
4 Jarkko  Puolakka Haka
5 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
6 Pekka Ryynänen BMXH
7 Antti Kiviniemi TaBC
7 Jarmo Kauppila BMXH
7 Ville Laakso MynTo
MN-40 24″
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kai Kantanen BMXH
2 Jari Raitanen MynTo
3 Kapa Karila BMXH
4 Jari  Asp Haka
5 Ari Lankinen RMR
6 Petri Peräsaari BMXH
7 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka
Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH
2 Lauri Nikulainen BMXH
3 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH
4 Hannu  Salin DHT
5 Iikka Salmela TaBC
6 Aku Mäntynen RMR
7 Jukka Mäennenä TaBC
8 Ville Niemi TaBc
Print Friendly, PDF & Email