BMX Racing Cup-3, 21.7.2013

Alkuerien tulokset tästä linkistä.

Sarja Sija Nimi Seura
MN-6 1 . Iivo Vesikko TaBC / Sportax
2 . Viljo Keskimäki team spinneri
3 . Salla Salmi Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
4 . Taavi Stenbacka BMX Helsinki
5 . Lumi Asp Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
MN-8 1 . Eemil Hyvönen Bmx Club Mikkeli
2 . Toivo Laakso TEAM VELO CYCLING
3 . Aleksi Mörö RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
4 . Oliver Sandell TEAM VELO CYCLING
5 . Akseli Räsänen BMX Helsinki
6 . Eelis Mäkinen BMX Helsinki
7 . Ilmari Heinonen BMX Helsinki
8 . Alina Arvila Keltin Nuoret ry
MN-10 1 . Joona Pekkilä Härkälän Haka
2 . Jaakko Laakoli RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
3 . Petrus Stock RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
4 . Niko Naukkarinen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
5 . Edvin Leppänen TEAM VELO CYCLING
6 . Jesse Hyppönen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
7 . Matias Sciortino BMX Action Cremona
7 . Eero Karila BMX Helsinki
7 . Kasper Kyllönen BMX Helsinki
7 . Joel Asp Härkälän Haka
MN-12 1 . Patrik Bergman TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
2 . Mauri Sciortino BMX Action Cremona
3 . Lauri Viljanen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
4 . Eemeli Arvila Voikkaan Viesti
5 . Leevi Tervo TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
6 . Tomas Pokkinen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
7 . Kasper Auvinen Kuusankosken urheiluseura
7 . Jaakko Kärkkäinen Härkälän Haka
7 . Ville Nikkanen Kuusankosken urheiluseura
MN-14 1 . Antti Lehikoinen TEAM VELO CYCLING
2 . Valtteri Kulma TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
3 . Juho Kärkkäinen Härkälän Haka
4 . Jesse Angervo TEAM VELO CYCLING
5 . Eetu Ansa RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
N-juniorit 1 . Senni Lehti MYNÄMÄEN TOVERIT
2 . Minni Leppänen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
3 . Pinja Puustinen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
M-juniorit 1 . Ville Niemi TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
2 . Aki Ristola RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
3 . Tommi Huhtanen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
4 . Samu Huhtanen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
5 . Jouni Rajala RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
MN-30 1 . Raine Kärkkäinen Härkälän Haka
N-30, 24″ 1 . Päivi Hietala MYNÄMÄEN TOVERIT
2 . Katariina Laakkonen BMX Helsinki
M-30, 24″ 1 . Jouni Jalkanen BMX Helsinki
2 . Jukka Pekkilä Härkälän Haka
3 . Jarkko Puolakka Härkälän Haka
4 . Jaako Hasu Härkälän Haka
5 . Heikki Heinonen BMX Helsinki
6 . Vesa Repo RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
7 . Pekka Ryynänen BMX Helsinki
7 . Tomi Sironen BMX Helsinki
7 . Ari Kyllönen BMX Helsinki
MN-40, 24″ 1 . Jari Asp HÄRKÄLÄN HAKA
2 . Jouni Auru BMX Helsinki
3 . Kapa Karila BMX Helsinki
4 . Raine Kärkkäinen Härkälän Haka
5 . Jari Raitanen MYNÄMÄEN TOVERIT
6 . Sebastian Sandell TEAM VELO CYCLING
Naiset 1 . Vilma Alanko BMX Helsinki
2 . Pia Lehikoinen TEAM VELO CYCLING
Miehet 1 . Tommi Lehtonen BMX Helsinki
2 . Hannu Salin DH TORNARIT
3 . Martti Sciortino BMX Action Cremona
4 . Juuso Mäenpää TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
5 . Lauri Nikulainen BMX Helsinki
6 . Teemu Lehtonen BMX Helsinki
7 . Aku Mäntynen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
7 . Luca Thorén BMX Helsinki
7 . Jukka Mäennenä TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
Print Friendly, PDF & Email