BMX Racing Cup-2, 18.6.2016

Alkuerien tulokset tästä linkistä.

Miehet 6, Naiset 7 (3 ajajaa)
Nimi Seura
1 Tatu Vesikko TaBC
2 Aida Teikari BTu
3 Miro Rantanen BTu
Miehet 7, Naiset  8 (9 ajajaa)
Nimi Seura
1 Oliver Vuosku BTu
2 Max Lorenz BTu
3 Sebastian Kjellman BMXH
4 Veikko Laakso BTu
5 Axel Nurmenkari BMXH
6 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC
7 Jami Sydänneva BMXH
8 Aapo Kanerva TaBC
9 Vilho Santala BMXH
Miehet 8, Naiset  9 (6 ajajaa)
Nimi Seura
1 Eelis Nurmi BTu
2 Miiko Virtanen HaKa
3 Lenni Kymäläinen TaBC
4 Juho Rantanen BTu
5 Salla Salmi HaKa
6 Tiitus Piirainen TaBC
Miehet 9, Naiset 10 (7 ajajaa)
Nimi Seura
1 Nooa Keisu BMXH
2 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC
3 Iivo Vesikko TaBC
4 Kasper Hickman BMXH
5 Alex Teikari BTu
6 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH
7 Luca Ruuskanen BMXH
Miehet 10, Naiset 11 (8 ajajaa)
Nimi Seura
1 Lari-Antton Rintala SPP-56
2 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC
3 Sofia Karila BMXH
4 Diana Sittnikow BMXH
5 Christoffer Kjellman BMXH
6 Noora Järvinen TaBC
7 Teo Sahi TaBC
8 Ilmari Heinonen BMXH
Miehet 11, Naiset 12 (2 ajajaa)
Nimi Seura
1 Toivo Laakso BTu
2 Elias Huotari BTu
Miehet 12, Naiset 13 (13 ajajaa)
Nimi Seura
1 Edvin Leppänen BTu
2 Max Mäenpää TaBC
3 Joel Aautio BTu
4 Axel Kantanen BMXH
5 Petrus Stock RR
6 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC
7 Rasmus Varis BMXH
8 Pyry Panula RR
9 Oskari Karvinen RR
10 Juli Javanainen BMXH
11 Kalle Kanninen BTu
12 Mattias Pihu TÜ ASK EST
13 Vilppu Kokko BMXH
Miehet 13 (1 ajaja)
Nimi Seura
1 Leevi Turunen TaBC
Miehet 14 (1 ajaja)
Nimi Seura
1 Anton Holmberg BMXH
Miehet Juniorit (5 ajajaa)
Nimi Seura
1 Jesse Angervo TVC
2 Eero Karila BMXH
3 Tuomas Panula RR
4 Juho Kärkkäinen HaKa
5 Miiko Rajajärvi HaKa
MN30+ (15 ajajaa)
Nimi Seura
1 Jani Vesikko TaBC
2 Graeme Cook BTu
3 Jukka Hill BMXH
4 Tero Salokuusi RR
5 Kapa Karila BMXH
6 Ville Laakso BTu
7 Tomi Sironen BMXH
8 Tero Sillankorva BMXH
9 Sampo Kuisma BMXH
10 Arto Piirainen TaBC
11 Outi Leinonen JyPS
12 Raine Kärkkäinen HaKa
13 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
14 Jarkko Puolakka HaKa
15 Heikki Järvinen TaBC
Naiset (3 ajajaa)
Nimi Seura
1 Pia Lehikoinen TVC
2 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy
3 Karoliina Eklund HyPy
Miehet Cruiser (5 ajajaa)
Nimi Seura
1 Jere Santala BMXH
2 Juha-Matti Karvinen RR
3 Kai Kantanen BMXH
4 Jani Vesikko TaBC
5 Raine Kärkkäinen HaKa
Miehet (5 ajajaa)
Nimi Seura
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH
2 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH
3 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC
4 Antti Lehikoinen TVC
5 Ville Niemi TaBC
Print Friendly, PDF & Email