BMX Kehä CUP #8, Kivikko 14.10.2020

Kisasarja 1 (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
514 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Eemil STENBERG 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
520 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Eemil VÄNTTINEN 2nd 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
270 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Riki LAVANKO 3rd 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
283 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Viljo PIHLAJARANTA 4th 4 1st 1st 2nd
405 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oliver KOLEHMAINEN 5th 12 3rd 5th 4th
610 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Mia RIISSANEN 6th 9 2nd 4th 3rd
43 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Vili KINNUNEN DNF 8 4th 3rd 1st
611 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Aura OKKONEN CR 11 4th 3rd 4th
515 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Oliver SKÅTAR ## DISQ DISQ DISQ
Kisasarja 1 plus (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
352 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Veeti TÖLLI 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
314 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sulo LIUKKALA 2nd 5 2nd 1st 2nd
587 Club Unknown ? Benjamin PAATELAINEN 3rd 6 3rd 2nd 1st
345 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Ukko LEINONEN 4th 12 4th 4th 4th
409 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oscar TARHI 5th 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
104 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Iisa KÄNSÄLÄ 6th 6 1st 3rd 2nd
140 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Salla KESKIAHO 7th 13 5th 4th 4th
518 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Noel TOIVIO 8th 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
305 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Kasimir KORPPI 1st-B 15 5th 5th 5th
110 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Eino HAAPIAINEN 2nd-B 19 6th 7th 6th
598 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Otso OKKONEN 3rd-B 15 4th 5th 6th
511 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Leonardo LAURIOLA 4th-B 18 7th 6th 5th
588 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Max RIISSANEN 5th-B 19 6th 6th 7th
Kisasarja 2 (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
438 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sylvesteri LAVANKO 1st 4 1st 2nd 1st
346 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Vertti HIRVONEN 2nd 4 1st 1st 2nd
634 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Aava THOMAS 3rd 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
402 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Mio NIETULA 4th 7 3rd 1st 3rd
354 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Valtti HIRVONEN 5th 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
120 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Onni HAAPIAINEN 6th 13 5th 4th 4th
459 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Valtteri PELTOLA 7th 12 4th 4th 4th
278 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oliver AHLGREN 8th 5 2nd 2nd 1st
301 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sisu RISTOLAINEN 1st-B 14 4th 5th 5th
Kisasarja 3 plus (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Veikka SIVOLA 1st 4 1st 2nd 1st
40 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Saku KESKIAHO 2nd 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
597 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Otto VARTIAINEN (Kisa 2+) 3rd 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
216 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Hertta SIVOLA 4th 6 3rd 1st 2nd
431 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Severi KOLJONEN (Kisa 2+) 5th 12 4th 4th 4th
446 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Tao INGMAN (Kisa 2+) 6th 10 4th 3rd 3rd
906 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Lauri KOKKOLA (Kisa 2+) 7th 13 5th 4th 4th
500 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Leon SOLANTO 8th 3 1st 1st 1st
33 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Ravel-Andero LAEVIK (Kisa 2+) 1st-B 15 5th 5th 5th
55 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV ## 2nd CR:7 DNS
Kisasarja 4 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
578 Club Unknown ? Martti SCIORTINO 1 5 1st 1st 2nd 1st
7 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kasper HICKMAN 2 8 2nd 3rd 1st 2nd
555 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pyry KURKELA 3 12 4th 2nd 3rd 3rd
444 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kaapo KURKELA 4 19 6th 4th 5th 4th
256 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 5 20 5th 6th 4th 5th
349 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Topias ROUSU 6 24 7th 5th 6th 6th
321 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Diana SITTNIKOW ## 3rd CR:10 DNS DNS
308 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Anton HOLMBERG ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS
Aikuiset harraste (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
98 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Jouni JALKANEN 1st 4 1st 1st 2nd
143 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Antti KÄNSÄLÄ 2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
353 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Heikki LAVANKO 3rd 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
333 Club Unknown ? Rami PYNNÖNEN 4th 8 2nd 2nd 4th
550 Club Unknown ? Antti KUITTO 5th 7 3rd 3rd 1st
582 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kristian KORPPI 6th 12 3rd 4th 5th
572 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sami LEINONEN 7th 9 4th 3rd 2nd
596 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pekka Juhani VARTIAINEN 8th 12 4th 5th 3rd
579 Club Unknown ? Markus PAATELAINEN 1st-B 13 5th 4th 4th
Print Friendly, PDF & Email