BMX Kehä Cup #5, Kivikko 2.7.2019

Aikuiset harraste (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
67 BMX Helsinki FIN Andreas KRAUSE 1 7 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st
16 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper HICKMAN 2 15 7th 3rd 3rd 2nd
321 BMX Helsinki FIN Diana SITTNIKOW 3 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd
440 BMX Helsinki FIN Tomi TÖRNROOS 4 19 3rd 5th 6th 5th
443 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti KORHOLA 5 20 5th 6th 5th 4th
434 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Aukusti JAATINEN 6 26 6th 7th 7th 6th
308 BMX Helsinki FIN Anton HOLMBERG ## 1st 1st 1st DNS
75 BMX Helsinki FIN Jere SANTALA ## DISQ DISQ DISQ DISQ
Kisasarja 1 (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
431 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Severi KOLJONEN 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
315 Club Unknown ? Oliver AHLGREN 2nd 4 1st 1st 2nd
348 BMX Helsinki FIN Vilppu AHOLA 3rd 10 5th 2nd 3rd
355 BMX Helsinki FIN Eemil VIHERSALO 4th 8 4th 2nd 2nd
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla KESKIAHO 5th 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
104 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Iisa KÄNSÄLÄ 6th 7 2nd 4th 1st
354 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Valtti HIRVONEN 7th 13 3rd DNF:6 4th
445 BMX Helsinki FIN Eero KORHOLA 8th 15 4th 6th 5th
202 Club Unknown ? Nia KUUSNIEMI 1st-B 17 CR:8 5th 4th
246 Club Unknown ? Karlo NURMI 2nd-B 15 5th 4th 6th
242 BMX Helsinki FIN Ninni PELTOPURO 3rd-B 17 7th 5th 5th
400 BMX Helsinki FIN Conrad CLARKE DNF-B 15 3rd 3rd CR:9
270 BMX Helsinki FIN Riki LAVANKO CR-B 21 6th DNF:7 CR:8
Kisasarja 1 plus (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
439 BMX Helsinki FIN Niklas TÖRNROOS 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
23 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauron SOLANTO 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
438 BMX Helsinki FIN Sylvesteri LAVANKO 3 13 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd
212 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Linnea JAATINEN 4 15 3rd 4th 4th 4th
451 BMX Helsinki FIN Masi VAHLA ## CR:7 DNS DNS DNS
Kisasarja 2 (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
432 BMX Helsinki FIN Väinö LÄÄPERI 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Luka MÄKELÄ 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
302 BMX Helsinki FIN Veeti TÖLLI 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
450 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Jooa LAPPALAINEN 4 18 4th 5th 5th 4th
189 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Ravel-Andero LAEVIK 5 18 5th 4th 4th 5th
Kisasarja 2 plus (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
454 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Urho SEPPÄ 1 5 1st 1st 2nd 1st
401 Club Unknown ? Emil KUUSNIEMI 2 10 2nd 2nd 1st DNF:5
455 BMX Helsinki FIN Sebastian KORJA 3 13 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd
260 BMX Helsinki FIN Tao INGMAN 4 14 4th 5th 3rd 2nd
268 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Kert KYLV 5 18 5th 4th 5th 4th
Kisasarja 3 (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN Vili LAUKKANEN 1st 4 1st 2nd 1st
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Miko MÄKELÄ 2nd 4 2nd 1st 1st
349 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Topias ROUSU 3rd 6 3rd 1st 2nd
84 BMX Helsinki FIN Vilho SANTALA 4th 10 4th 3rd 3rd
78 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauris KRASTINS 5th 7 1st 3rd 3rd
46 BMX Helsinki FIN Elmo SANTALA 6th 13 5th 4th 4th
981 BMX Helsinki FIN Krister TÖRNROOS 7th 12 3rd 5th 4th
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku KESKIAHO 8th 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
412 BMX Helsinki FIN Niki PELTOPURO 1st-B 15 4th 6th 5th
356 Club Unknown ? Kalle KUUSNIEMI 2nd-B 16 6th 4th 6th
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aku LAUKKANEN 3rd-B 15 5th 5th 5th
274 BMX Helsinki FIN Chibuike OKOYE ## CR:8 DISQ DISQ
Kisasarja 3 plus (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo KURKELA 1 9 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd
130 BMX Helsinki FIN Niilo HEIKKINEN 2 10 1st 1st 1st 7th
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry KURKELA 3 14 2nd 3rd 3rd 6th
209 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel NURMENKARI 4 16 4th 5th 6th 1st
256 BMX Helsinki FIN Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 5 18 5th 4th 4th 5th
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon SOLANTO 6 21 6th 7th 5th 3rd
22 BMX Helsinki FIN Emil ISO-MARKKU 7 24 7th 6th 7th 4th
55 BMX Helsinki FIN Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV 8 32 8th 8th 8th 8th
Print Friendly, PDF & Email