BMX Kehä Cup #3, Kivikko 5.6.2019

Aikuiset harraste (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
440 BMX Helsinki FIN Tomi TÖRNROOS 1 9 3rd 3rd 2nd 1st
434 Club Unknown ? Aukusti JAATINEN 2 14 5th 4th 3rd 2nd
808 BMX Helsinki FIN Mikko HYRKÄS 3 16 4th 5th 4th 3rd
75 BMX Helsinki FIN Jere SANTALA ## 1st 1st 1st DNS
443 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti KORHOLA ## 2nd 2nd DNF:5 DNS
Kisasarja 1 (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
314 BMX Helsinki FIN Sulo LIUKKALA 1 5 1st 1st 1st 2nd
409 BMX Helsinki FIN Oscar TARHI 2 7 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla KESKIAHO 3 14 4th 4th 3rd 3rd
110 BMX Helsinki FIN Eino HAAPIAINEN 4 14 3rd 3rd 4th 4th
104 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Iisa KÄNSÄLÄ ## CR:7 DNS DNS DNS
Kisasarja 1 plus (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
189 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Ravel-Andero LAEVIK 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
450 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Jooa LAPPALAINEN 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
439 BMX Helsinki FIN Niklas TÖRNROOS 3 16 6th 3rd 3rd 4th
451 BMX Helsinki FIN Masi VAHLA 4 19 5th 5th 6th 3rd
447 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Linnea JAATINEN 5 20 7th 4th 4th 5th
124 BMX Helsinki FIN Uolevi MARKKANEN 6 22 4th 7th 5th 6th
437 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Leon LILJELUND 7 23 3rd 6th 7th 7th
Kisasarja 2 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
319 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Elja JÄNTTI 1 10 2nd 5th 2nd 1st
452 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Kert KYLV 2 12 7th 2nd 1st 2nd
918 BMX Helsinki FIN Miro HYRKÄS 3 12 3rd 1st 3rd 5th
436 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Anthon LILJELUND 4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Luka MÄKELÄ 5 16 1st 3rd 5th DNF:7
466 BMX Helsinki FIN Onni HAAPIAINEN 6 21 5th 6th 6th 4th
441 BMX Helsinki FIN Onni SÄDEVIRTA 7 26 6th 7th 7th 6th
Kisasarja 2 plus (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
46 BMX Helsinki FIN Elmo SANTALA 1 5 1st 1st 1st 2nd
412 BMX Helsinki FIN Niki PELTOPURO 2 7 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st
981 BMX Helsinki FIN Krister TÖRNROOS 3 14 3rd 4th 4th 3rd
446 BMX Helsinki FIN Tao INGMAN 4 17 5th 3rd 5th 4th
455 BMX Helsinki FIN Sebastian KORJA 5 17 4th 5th 3rd 5th
433 BMX Helsinki FIN Viljami PASANEN 6 25 6th 7th 6th 6th
47 Tampere Bike Club FIN Neo KOPAKKALA 7 28 7th 6th 7th 8th
307 BMX Helsinki FIN Ensio WECKSTRÖM 8 31 8th 8th 8th 7th
Kisasarja 3 (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
162 BMX Helsinki FIN Veikka SIVOLA 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
78 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauris KRASTINS 2nd 4 2nd 1st 1st
84 BMX Helsinki FIN Vilho SANTALA 3rd 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN Vili LAUKKANEN 4th 5 1st 2nd 2nd
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku KESKIAHO 5th 8 2nd 2nd 4th
94 BMX Turku FIN Aida TEIKARI 6th 12 4th 4th 4th
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Miko MÄKELÄ 7th 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
991 BMX Helsinki FIN Nooa SAARELA 8th 11 4th 4th 3rd
344 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Elmeri RINTA-MÄNTY 1st-B 16 6th 5th 5th
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aku LAUKKANEN 2nd-B 16 5th 5th 6th
456 BMX Helsinki FIN Samson KORJA 3rd-B 16 5th 6th 5th
Kisasarja 3 plus (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
829 BMX Turku FIN Oliver VUOSKU 1st 7 DNF:5 1st 1st
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry KURKELA 2nd 8 1st 3rd 4th
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo KURKELA 3rd 3 1st 1st 1st
125 BMX Helsinki FIN Taneli MARKKANEN 4th 9 4th 2nd 3rd
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon SOLANTO 5th 9 3rd 4th 2nd
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN Eeli MÄKINEN 6th 9 2nd 3rd 4th
130 BMX Helsinki FIN Niilo HEIKKINEN 7th 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
256 BMX Helsinki FIN Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 10 3rd 4th 3rd
460 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Eero SUOMELA 14 4th 5th 5th
Kisasarja 4 (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
431 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel KANTANEN 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
435 BMX Turku FIN Oliver-Sten SAAR 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
67 BMX Helsinki FIN Andreas KRAUSE 3 13 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd
16 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper HICKMAN 4 17 5th 3rd 5th 4th
432 BMX Turku FIN Benjamin KOIVISTO 5 18 4th 5th 4th 5th
55 BMX Helsinki FIN Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
Print Friendly, PDF & Email