2016 Nordic BMX Championships and Challenge

Overall Results – Split Classes

Overall Results – Overall Classes

BMX Pohjoismaiden mestaruuskilpailut
Helsinki 6.8.2016
Miehet Elite
1 Andreas Wöhlk DEN
2 Sebastian Aslaksrud NOR
3 Klavs Lisovskis LAT
4 Daniel Johansson SWE
5 Juuso Mäenpää FIN
6 Tommi Lehtonen FIN
Naiset Elite
1 Hege Haga Idsøe NOR
Miehet Junior
1 Martti Sciortino FIN
2 Eirik Wegger NOR
3 Oscar Jägestedt SWE
4 Odd Espen Kjellsvig NOR
5 Martin Nordmark NOR
6 Siim Lepik EST
Naiset Junior
1 Silje Gloslie Fiskebekk NOR
2 Marita Laksesvela NOR
Miehet 17+
1 Kristian Haarr NOR
2 Linus Sohlin SWE
3 Kim Wedin SWE
4 Oskar Åberg SWE
5 Peder Skjeltorp NOR
6 Ville Niemi FIN
7 Håkon Laksesvela NOR
8 Paavo Pohjonen FIN
9 Gabriel Mårtensson SWE
10 Ardo Oks EST
11 Teemu Lehtonen FIN
12 Juho Tulisalmi FIN
13 Jan Rune Olsen NOR
14 Juho Kärkkäinen FIN
15 Jukka Mäennenä FIN
16 Jesse Angervo FIN
17 Bo Jacobsen DEN
Naiset 17+
1 Kristine Bøe NOR
2 Minni Leppänen FIN
3 Irene Nerhus NOR
4 Heini Ilmarinen FIN
5 Belinda Johnsson SWE
6 Karoliina Eklund FIN
Pojat 16
1 Simen Salthe Johannessen NOR
2 Thomas Skretting NOR
3 Martin Markström SWE
4 Tobias Olafsen NOR
5 Henrik Apeland NOR
6 Lucas Klingström SWE
7 Jesper Strorgaard DEN
8 Antti Lehikoinen FIN
9 Lucas Laursen DEN
10 Jimmi Jacobsen DEN
Tytöt 16
1 Mina Olsen NOR
Pojat 15
1 Niklas Halvorsen NOR
2 Mikal Bjerga Frafjord NOR
3 Jakob Sardag DEN
4 Jacob Persson Lindén SWE
5 Patrik Bergman FIN
6 Miiko Rajajärvi FIN
7 Karel Vaher EST
8 Tuomas Panula FIN
9 Jacob Enevoldsen DEN
10 Nils Visby DEN
Tytöt 15
1 Malin Hag Idsøe NOR
Pojat 14
1 Emil Skaue Nielsen NOR
2 Casper Bloch DEN
3 Henrik Holmstedt SWE
4 Jesper Hassfjord NOR
5 Pontus Björkman SWE
6 Leo Autio FIN
7 Corey Mahaffey DEN
8 Anton Holmberg FIN
9 Herman Kristiansen NOR
10 Karsten Grøva NOR
11 Melvin Eldelöf SWE
Tytöt 14
1 Simone Barasinski DEN
Pojat 13
1 Einar Lindberg SWE
2 Sebastian Tiben NOR
3 William Levin SWE
4 Joona Pekkilä FIN
5 Antti Laakkonen FIN
6 Birk Thomsen DEN
7 Albin Svensson SWE
8 Eero Karila FIN
9 Maximus Lie NOR
10 Andren Kaju EST
11 Ludvig Midtvåge NOR
12 Douglas Bodmark SWE
13 Eskil Grønning NOR
14 Leevi Turunen FIN
15 Markus Henriksen NOR
16 Espen Orstad NOR
Tytöt 13
1 Alva Andersson SWE
2 Ella Lehtonen FIN
3 Julie Halvorsen NOR
4 Juli Javanainen FIN
Pojat 12
1 Jacob Johnsson SWE
2 Liam Portström SWE
3 Jacob Nielsen DEN
4 Edvin Leppänen FIN
5 Axel Kantanen FIN
6 Joel Autio FIN
7 Phillip Olafsen NOR
8 Anselmi Kiviniemi FIN
9 Sven Axelsson SWE
10 Oskar Korgesaar EST
11 Patrick Stenberg NOR
12 Graig Milan Meriloo EST
13 Oskari Karvinen FIN
14 Anders Kjellesvig NOR
15 Simon Huber SWE
16 Mihkel Korgesaar EST
17 Pyry Panula FIN
Tytöt 12
1 Felicia Klingström SWE
2 Ebba Torhult SWE
3 Miina Ojasild EST
Pojat 11
1 Vincent Molén SWE
2 Vetle Haarr NOR
3 Jonathan Ahl Hedlung SWE
4 Elias Helmchen FIN
5 Sondre Hassfjord NOR
6 Rasmus Varis FIN
7 Julius Larsen NOR
8 Sixten Emil Mørch Simonsen NOR
9 Jesper Øder Bredesen NOR
10 Michael Storgaard DEN
11 Eemil Hyvönen FIN
12 Noah Sørensen DEN
13 Toivo Laakso FIN
Tytöt 11
1 Diana Sittnikow FIN
2 Vendela Rosenblom SWE
3 Sofia Karila FIN
Pojat 10
1 Rasmus Kiss EST
2 Lari-Antton Rintala FIN
3 Love Sörman SWE
4 Svante Torhult SWE
5 Oscar Gustavsson SWE
6 Simon Nordström SWE
7 Christoffer Kjellman FIN
8 Joel Hansen SWE
9 Patrik Bille DEN
10 Benjamin Koivisto FIN
11 Tuure Haapakoski FIN
12 Georg Hendrik Viira EST
13 Ilmari Heinonen FIN
Pojat 9
1 Nooa Keisu FIN
2 Olavi Kiviniemi FIN
3 Iivo Vesikko FIN
4 Alex Teikari FIN
5 Hugo Lundberg SWE
6 Rasmus Simonsen DEN
7 Rafael Sillankorva FIN
8 Tristan Søberg DEN
9 Luca Ruuskanen FIN
10 Tobias Jensen DEN
11 David Johnsson SWE
12 Dexter Bergström SWE
Tytöt 9
1 Salla Salmi FIN
2 Inez Andersson SWE
Pojat 8
1 Kasper Hickman FIN
2 Sten Tristan Raid EST
3 Asger Aggergaard DEN
4 Melvin Molén SWE
5 Iivari Vornanen FIN
6 Aaron Mattias Pani EST
7 Oliver Green DEN
8 Joah Filipowski SWE
9 Viktor Bille DEN
10 Eelis Nurmi FIN
11 Kaiser Kopti EST
12 Miiko Virtanen FIN
13 Juho Rantanen FIN
14 Elias Höök FIN
Pojat 8
1 Jackie Bjerneld SWE
2 Elin Holmstedt SWE
3 Ella Höök FIN
4 Simone Bjerneld SWE
5 Ida Hansen SWE
Pojat 7
1 Veikko Laakso FIN
2 Ruudi Lumiste EST
3 Sebastian Kjellman FIN
4 Axel Nurmenkari FIN
5 Jhona Netzell Rosendahl SWE
6 Jermu Niemi FIN
7 Vilho Santala FIN
8 Lauris Krastins FIN
Tytöt 7 ja alle
1 Aida Teikari FIN
Pojat 6 ja alle
1 Luca Taj DEN
2 Tatu Vesikko FIN
3 Miro Rantanen FIN
4 Saku Keskiaho FIN
5 Jerry Niemi FIN
6 Elmo Santala FIN
Cruiser 40+
1 Jouni Jalkanen FIN
2 Kai Kantanen FIN
3 John Molén SWE
4 Oddvar Grønning NOR
5 Kapa Karila FIN
6 Stefan Svensson SWE
7 Håkan Persson SWE
8 Jari Asp FIN
9 Juha-Matti Karvinen FIN
10 Heikki Heinonen FIN
11 Svein Henriksen NOR
12 Marko Niemi FIN
13 Dennis Bergström SWE
14 Raine Kärkkäinen FIN
15 Thomas Sørensen DEN
16 Mikael Green DEN
Cruiser 30-39
1 Jani Vesikko FIN
2 Dinny Zerge SWE
3 Jere Santala FIN
4 Egert Pani EST
5 Ville Laakso FIN
Cruiser 17-29
1 Mattis Bjørnstad Roen NOR
2 Klaus Johnsen DEN

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email